SUPER DOUBLE ARCHIVE

  • SUPER DOUBLE ARCHIVE
Date Competition Event Pick Odds Score
01.10.2017
01.10.2017
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 4
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Las Palmas B – San Fernando
Fenix – Acassuso
2
Under 1.5
3.20
2.50
0:1
0:0
03.10.2017
04.10.2017
Italy: Serie C Group C
Iran: Division 1
Reggina 1914 – Cosenza
Gol Gohar – Baderan Tehran
2
X
3.90
3.00
0:1
0:0
06.10.2017
06.10.2017
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Oss – G. A. Eagles
FSV Frankfurt – TSV Steinbach
2
1
2.70
3.40
1:6
0:0
07.10.2017
07.10.2017
Croatia: 2. HNL
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Solin – Hajduk Split 2
Schalding – Augsburg II
1
1
2.60
3.80
1:0
2:1
08.10.2017
08.10.2017
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 4
Mosonmagyarovari TE – Soroksar
Recreativo Huelva – Extremadura UD
2
1
2.10
2.60
0:1
2:1
09.10.2017
10.10.2017
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Iran: Division 1
Real Pilar – Atlas
Mes – Oxin Alborz
X
1
3.00
2.00
1:1
1:0
11.10.2017
12.10.2017
Italy: Serie D Group I
Wales: Premier League
Nocerina – Vibonese
Newton – Bala
1
2
2.10
2.50
1:0
1:3
13.10.2017
13.10.2017
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Israel: Leumit League
Club Lujan – Central Cordoba
M. Nazareth – Hapoel Katamon
X
1
3.10
2.40
2:2
2:1
14.10.2017
14.10.2017
Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Eskilsminne – Tvaakers
El Porvenir – Defensores Unidos
2
2
3.30
2.00
1:2
0:1
15.10.2017
15.10.2017
Italy: Serie C Group B
Cyprus: First Division
Gubbio – Fano
Ol. Nicosia – Alki Oroklini
1
2
2.20
2.20
3:2
0:3
16.10.2017
17.10.2017
Iran: Division 1
Austria: Regionalliga Central
Malavan – Aluminium Arak
LASK Juniors – Sturm Graz (Am)
1
1
2.00
2.10
1:0
4:1
18.10.2017
19.10.2017
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Def. de Cambaceres – Excursionistas
Lokomotiv Tbilisi – Saburtalo Tbilisi
X
1
3.10
2.00
2:1
1:1
20.10.2017
20.10.2017
France: Ligue 2
Slovakia: 2.Liga
Orleans – Lorient
Pohronie – Sered
2
2
2.40
2.30
1:2
2:3
21.10.2017
21.10.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division Group 2
Italy: Serie C Group C
 Marienlyst – Avarta
Monopoli – Reggina 1914
2
X
3.20
3.20
3:4
1:1
22.10.2017
22.10.2017
Russia: Division 2 Center
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
R. Volgograd 2 – Khimik Novomoskovsk
Olot – Llagostera
2
2
2.70
2.90
0:1
1:2
23.10.2017
24.10.2017
Israel: Leumit League
Turkey: Cup
Ramat Hasharon – M. Herzliya
Fethiyespor – Adanaspor AS
Over 2.5
2
2.20
2.00
0:1
1:2
25.10.2017
26.10.2017
Hungary: Cup
Turkey: Cup
Cegledi – Soroksar
Anadolu Selcukspor – Boluspor
2
2
2.80
2.40
0:4
0:1
27.10.2017
27.10.2017
Israel: Leumit League
Czech Republic: Division 2
M. Herzliya – H. Nazareth
Vitkovice – Frydek-Mistek
2
Over 2.5
2.70
2.10
2:3
5:0
28.10.2017
28.10.2017
England: League Two
Italy: Serie C Group C
Yeovil – Stevenage
Siracusa – Virtus Francavilla
1
Under 1.5
2.70
3.00
3:0
1:0
29.10.2017
29.10.2017
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Greece: Football League
Soroksar – Kisvarda
Dramas – Karditsa
X
1
3.20
2.00
0:1
2:0
30.10.2017
31.10.2017
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Club Lujan – Sportivo Italiano
San Martin Burzaco – Leandro N. Alem
X
1
2.80
2.20
1:1
1:0

 

Date Competition Event Pick Odds Score
01.09.2017
01.09.2017
Russia: Division 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Austria: Regionalliga Central
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 – Neftekhimik
Deutschlandsberger – Gleisdorf
2
2
2.30
2.50
2:3
0:1
02.09.2017
02.09.2017
Brasil: Serie C
Denmark: 2nd Division Group 3
Moto Club – Cuiaba Esporte
Odder – Lyseng
1
1
2.30
3.90
1:0
2:0
03.09.2017
03.09.2017
Germany: Regionalliga North
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
TSV Havelse – Hildesheim
Juventud Unida S.M. – Argentino de Rosario
Over 3.5
X
2.80
3.00
0:0
1:0
04.09.2017
04.09.2017
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Croatia: 2. HNL
Deportivo Muniz – Claypole
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Kustosija
X
Over 2.5
3.00
2.00
1:1
2:1
05.09.2017
06.09.2017
Russia: Division 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Italia: Coppa Italia Serie C
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 – Lada Togliatti
Viterbese – Olbia
2
Over 2.5
2.40
2.10
0:2
2:2
07.09.2017
08.09.2017
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Russia: Division 2 West
Inter Turku – Ilves
Znamya Truda – Pskov 747
1
2
2.40
2.20
2:2
0:1
09.09.2017
09.09.2017
Brasil: Serie C
Denmark: 2nd Division Group 3
Botafogo SP – Ypiranga FC
Kjellerup – Ringkobing
Over 3.5
1
4.60
2.00
5:3
1:0
10.09.2017
10.09.2017
Brasil: Serie C
Czech Republic: Divison 2
Cuiaba Esporte – CSA
Sokolov – Znojmo
X
2
3.10
2.80
1:1
2:3
11.09.2017
12.09.2017
Argentina: Rrimera C Metropolitana
England: Vanarama National League
El Porvenir – Laferrere
Macclesfield – Flyde
X
1
3.20
2.20
0:0
2:1
13.09.2017
14.09.2017
Brasil: Serie B
Poland: Division 1
Boa – Guarani
Ruch – Tychy
Over 2.5
1
2.50
2.50
2:2
2:2
15.09.2017
15.09.2017
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Israel: Leumit League
Jong Utrecht – Graafschap
M. Herzliya – Hapoel Katamon
Over 3.5
2
2.50
2.20
1:4
0:2
16.09.2017
16.09.2017
Italy: Serie C Group C
Poland: Division 1
Juve Stabia – Trapani
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka
2
2
2.40
2.80
1:3
1:3
17.09.2017
17.09.2017
Italy: Serie C Group A
Poland: Division 1
Pisa – Viterbese
Tychy – Ol. Grudziadz
1
Over 2.5
2.00
2.20
2:1
2:1
18.09.2017
19.09.2017
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Lugano – Claypole
Rosenheim – Furth II
1
1
2.50
2.00
2:1
4:1
20.09.2017
21.09.2017
Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
Greece: Cup
Cham – Lausanne Ouchy
Sparti – Trikala FC
1
2
2.10
2.20
4:3
1:3
22.09.2017
22.09.2017
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
France: National League
Barracas Central – Comunicaciones
Concarneau – Boulogne
Over 2.5
Under 1.5
2.70
3.00
1:1
1:0
23.09.2017
23.09.2017
Italy: Serie C Group C
Poland: Division 1
Monopoli – Matera
Leczna – Tychy
1
1
2.50
2.60
2:0
1:0
24.09.2017
24.09.2017
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Italy: Serie C Group A
Narpes Kraft – TP-47
Cuneo – Pisa
Over 4.5
2
3.90
2.50
6:0
0:1
25.09.2017
26.09.2017
Israel: Leumit League
Israel: Leumit League
H. Marmorek – Beitar Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar-Saba – M. Herzliya
2
Over 3.5
2.40
3.30
2:3
4:0
27.09.2017
28.09.2017
Portugal: Segunda Liga
France: National League
Gumiaraes B – U. Madeira
Pau – Beziers
2
Over 2.5
2.60
2.30
1:1
2:2
29.09.2017
30.09.2017
Cyprus: Division 2
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Anagennisi Derynia – Paralimni
Excursionistas – Leandro N. Alem
2
2
3.20
3.30
2:3
1:2

 

Date Competition Event Pick Odds Score
01.08.2017
02.08.2017
World: Club Friendly
Slovakia: Slovak Cup
Zajazi – FC Struga Trim & Lum
Kalinikovo – Slovan Most
2
2
3.50
3.10
0:2
2:5
03.08.2017
04.08.2017
Russia: Division 2 West
Poland: Division 2
Pskov 747 – Smolensk
Rozwoj Katowice – Wisla Pulawy
1
1
3.20
3.40
1:0
2:0
05.08.2017
05.08.2017
Romania: Liga 2
Slovakia: 2. Liga
Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad
I. Bratislava – Sered
2
1
2.80
2.50
0:1
2:1
06.08.2017
06.08.2017
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Narpes Kraft – KuFu-98
Soproni VSE – Csakvari
1
X
2.00
3.20
3:1
0:0
08.08.2017
09.08.2017
Poland: Polish Cup
Czech Republic: MOL Cup
Ruch Zdzieszowice – Leczna
Stechovice – Pribram
2
2
2.30
2.20
2:1
1:3
11.08.2017
11.08.2017
Russia: Division 2 West
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Veles Moscow – Vladimir
Hercules – PK-37
1
Over 3.5
3.20
2.40
2:0
4:1
12.08.2017
12.08.2017
Slovakia: 2 Liga
Russia: Division 2 South
Samorin – AFC Nove Mesto
SKA Rostov – FK Chayka
2
X
6.00
3.30
1:3
0:1
13.08.2017
​13.08.2017
Macedonia: First League
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Pobeda – Pelister
Leixoes – Varzim
2
1
2.20
2.30
1:2
2:1
14.08.2017
15.08.2017
Iran: Division 1
Austria: Regionalliga West
Bargh – Rah Ahan
Saalfelden – Kufstein
1
2
2.00
2.50
1:0
0:5
16.08.2017
17.08.2017
Russia: Division 2 East
Russia: Youth League
Omsk – Smena Komsomolsk
Tosno U21 – SKA Khabarovsk U21
2
1
2.30
2.40
0:1
0:0
18.08.2017
​18.08.2017
Poland: Division 1
Russia: Division 2 South
Legnica – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Biolog – SKA Rostov
1
Under 1.5
2.00
3.20
4:1
0:0
19.08.2017
19.08.2017
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Poland: Division 2
Zalaegerszegi – Siofok
ROW Rybnik – Wisla Pulawy
1
1
2.00
2.30
5:2
4:2
20.08.2017
20.08.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division Group 2
Slovakia: 2. Liga
Avarta – Middelfart
Trebisov – Lok. Kosice
1
2
2.60
2.10
3:1
0:1
21.08.2017
22.08.2017
Norway: Division 2 Group 1
Norway: OBOS-ligaen
Valerenga 2 – Baerum Sportsklubb
Kongsvinger – Bodo/Glimt
2
2
2.10
2.20
4:1
0:1
23.08.2017
24.08.2017
Poland: Division 2
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Radomiak Radom – ROW Rybnik
Kajaanin Haka – PK-37
Under 1.5
1
3.20
2.40
1:0
2:1
25.08.2017
25.08.2017
Russia: Division 2 Center
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
T. Moscow – Kaluga
Balikesirspor – Alitnordu
1
1
2.20
2.40
1:0
2:1
26.08.2017
26.08.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division Group 2
England: Vanarama National League South
Greve IF – Marienlyst
Hungerford – Gloucester City
2
Over 3.5
2.00
3.10
0:2
2:3
27.08.2017
27.08.2017
Italy: Serie C Group B
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Sudtirol – AlbinoLeffe
Oddevold – Rosengard
1
2
2.50
4.70
1:0
0:2
28.08.2017
29.08.2017
England: Vanarama National League South
Turkey: Turkish Cup
Braintree – St. Albans
Edirnespor – Dardanelspor
1
1
2.20
2.70
1:0
3:0
30.08.2017
31.08.2017
Turkey: Turkish Cup
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin
Tekirdagspor – Ergene Velimese
Haukar – Leiknir
2
1
2.40
2.20
0:2
5:3
 

Date Competition Event Pick Odds Score
01.07.2017
01.07.2017
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Brasil: Serie C
Kristianstads – Utstiktens
Macae – Mogi Mirim
2
1
2.30
2.20
2:3
1:0
02.07.2017
02.07.2017
Brasil: Serie C
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Salgueiro – CSA
Mikkeli – PEPO
2
2
2.80
3.70
0:1
0:2
03.07.2017
04.07.2017
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin
World: Club Friendly
Throttur – Fylkir
PAOK – Tubize
1
Over 3.5
2.90
3.00
1:0
4:0
05.07.2017
06.07.2017
World: Club Friendly
Europe: Europa League
Zlin – Michalovce
Rabotncki – Tre Penne
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
2.60
4.30
5:1
6:0
07.07.2017
07.07.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
World: Club Friendly
Villa Dalmine – Central Cordoba
Liefering – Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Over 2.5
2
2.30
3.50
0:5
0:2
08.07.2017
08.07.2017
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Sudet – JaPS
Narpes Kraft – VIFK
1
2
2.90
2.10
2:1
2:4
09.07.2017
​09.07.2017
Sweden: Division 1 Norra
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Sollentuna – Umea FC
Oddevold – Husqvarna
2
2
2.40
2.60
0:1
3:3
10.07.2017
11.07.2017
World: Club Friendly
World: Club Friendly
FK Zorya – Ural
Barrow – Motherwell
2
1
3.00
3.60
0:2
1:0
12.07.2017
​13.07.2017
World: Club Friendly
Estonia: Esiliiga
Szeged – Milton Keynes Dons
Kuressaare – Rakvere
Under 2.5
1
2.10
2.20
1:0
3:2
14.07.2017
15.07.2017
Austria: OFB Cup
Russia: Division 1
Kalsdorf – Neusiedl
Baltika – Sibir
2
X
3.40
3.50
0:2
0:0
16.07.2017
​16.07.2017
Iceland: Division 2
Sweden: Division 1 Norra
Hottur – Vidir
Umea FC – Vasters SK
2
1
2.30
2.30
3:4
2:1
18.07.2017
19.07.2017
World: Club Friendly
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Lok. Zagreb – Csakvari
GBK Kokkola – PK-37
Over 3.5
Over 3.5
2.60
3.00
3:2
2:2
20.07.2017
21.07.2017
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Haukar – Fram
Schalding – Buchbach
X
1
3.60
2.70
3:2
2:0
22.07.2017
22.07.2017
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin
BK-46 – Peimari United
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
Over 3.5
2
3.40
2.70
2:3
2:3
23.07.2017
23.07.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Austria: Regionalliga Central
Flandria – Douglas Haig
AC Wolfsberger (Am) – Allerheiligen
Under 1.5
2
2.50
2.30
0:0
0:2
25.07.2017
26.07.2017
Scotland: Betfred Cup
Russia: Division 1
Stirling – Brechin
Dynamo SPB – R. Volgograd
1
2
3.40
5.30
2:0
0:3
28.07.2017
28.07.2017
Germany: Regionalliga West
Poland: Division 1
Alemannia Aachen – B. Monchengladbach II
Stal Mielec – Ruch
1
1
2.50
2.20
1:1
1:0
29.07.2017
29.07.2017
Iceland: Division 2
Poland: Division 2
Magni – Huginn
Pruszkow – Gwardia Koszalin
1
2
2.10
4.00
4:3
1:2
30.07.2017
30.07.2017
Russia: Division 1
Italy: Coppa Italia
Volgar-Astrakhan – Olimpiyets
Virtus Francavilla – Imolese
1
Over 2.5
2.00
2.30
2:1
3:1

 

Date Competition Event Pick Odds Score
02.06.2017
02.06.2017
Argenitna: Primera C Metropolitana
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Laferrere – Dock Sud
Espoo – BK-46
X
2
3.00
2.90
0:0
1:4
03.06.2017
03.06.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Villa Dalmine – Atletico Parana
JaPS – Kiffen
1
Under 1.5
2.10
4.70
2:0
1:0
04.06.2017
04.06.2017
Finland: Ykkonen
Norway: OBOS-ligaen
GrIFK – Gnistan
Ull/Kisa – Kongsvinger
1
2
2.00
3.00
2:1
0:3
07.06.2017
07.06.2017
Brasil: Serie B
Finland: Ykkonen
Figueirense – Internacional
Jaro – OPS
2
Over 3.5
2.40
2.50
1:2
2:3
08.06.2017
09.06.2017
Argentina: Cup
Austria: Regionalliga Central
Olimpo Bahia Blanca – Ferro Carril Oeste
Stadl Paura – Hartberg
1
1
2.30
3.00
1:0
7:4
10.06.2017
10.06.2017
Brasil: Serie B
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Brasil de Pelotas – Ceara
Utsiktens – Landskrona
2
1
3.60
2.40
2:3
1:0
11.06.2017
11.06.2017
Sweden: Division 1 Norra
Norway: Division 2 Group 2
Assyriska FF – Team TG FF
Odds 2 – Byasen
Over 4.5
2
4.00
2.20
3:2
4:2
13.06.2017
​14.06.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Brasil: Serie B
All Boys – Sportivo Estudiantes
CRB – Vila Nova FC
1
Over 2.5
2.20
2.20
4:0
1:2
15.06.2017
​16.06.2017
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin
Australia: NPL Victoria
Haukar – Kopavogur
Melbourne Knights – Bulleen
Over 3.5
1
2.70
2.20
2:1
0:5
17.06.2017
​17.06.2017
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Husqvarna – Utsiktens
JBK – Napres Kraft
1
1
2.90
2.50
2:1
2:1
18.06.2017
​18.06.2017
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Norway: Division 2 Group 2
OTP – PK-37
Notodden – Nardo
2
1
2.30
2.50
0:1
2:0
20.06.2017
21.06.2017
Singapore: Cup
World: Club Friendly
Hougang – Ceres
Admira – Vardar
1
2
3.70
3.30
1:0
0:2
22.06.2017
23.06.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
World: Club Friendly
All Boys – Villa Dalmine
Zenit Izhevsk – Kamaz
1
2
2.00
4.00
0:1
0:5
24.06.2017
24.06.2017
Iceland: Division 2
Brasil: Serie C
Vestri – Njardvik
Remo – Moto Club
2
Over 3.5
3.50
4.10
2:4
3:2
25.06.2017
25.06.2017
Sweden: Division 1 Norra
Brasil: Serie C
Team TG FF – Vasalunds
Cuiaba Esporte – ASA
1
X
2.30
3.30
1:0
1:1
26.06.2017
27.06.2017
World: Club Friendly
World: Club Friendly
Zaglebie – H. Beer Sheva
Apollon – Ujpest
2
1
2.30
2.10
1:2
4:1
28.06.2017
29.06.2017
World: Club Friendly
Iceland: Division 2
Dynamo Moscow – Qarabag
Njardvik – Vidir
1
2
2.30
3.50
1:0
1:3

 

Date Competition Event Pick Odds Score
01.04.2016
01.04.2016
Austria: Erste League
France: National League
Neustadt – FAC Wien
Lucon – Amiens
1
2
2.20
3.50
1:0
0:3
02.04.2016
02.04.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Portugal: Segunda Division
Sudtirol – Lumezzane
Framunde – Braga B
X
1
3.10
1.90
1:1
2:1
03.04.2016
03.04.2016
Denmark: Bet25 League
Slovakia: League 2
Naestved – Helsingor
Lok. Kosice – Pohronie
1
1
2.50
2.50
1:0
3:1
05.04.2016
06.04.2016
England League Two
Portugal: Segunda Division
D&R – Morecambe
Oriental – Benfica B
1
Over 2.5
2.80
2.00
2:1
1:3
08.04.2016
09.04.2016
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Alanyaspor – Gaziantep BB
Spal – Santarcangelo
1
Over 2.5
2.00
2.10
2:0
3:1
10.04.2016
10.04.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Martina Franca – Andria
Giresunspor – Adanaspor
2
1
2.80
2.70
0:3
1:0
12.04.2016
13.04.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Portugal: Segunda Division
Rain/Lech – Memmingen
Covilha – Atletico
2
1
2.30
2.10
1:4
3:0
15.04.2016
15.04.2016
France: Ligue 2
France: National League
Lens – AC Ajaccio
Epinal – Les Herbiers
1
1
1.80
2.60
2:0
2:1
16.04.2016
16.04.2016
England: Vanarama League South
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Hayes & Yeading – Concord
Savona – Lupa Roma
X
1
3.50
2.20
2:2
3:1
17.04.2016
17.04.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Portugal: Segunda Division
Melfi – Cosenza
Varzim – Covilha
X
X
3.00
3.00
1:1
0:0
18.04.2016
18.04.2016
Russia: Division 1
Turkey PTT. 1 Lig
Saratov – Tosno
Denizlispor – Karsiyaka
1
X
2.20
3.20
3:2
0:0
19.04.2016
19.04.2016
Poland: Ekstraklasa
England: League Two
Lechia – Pogon
Exeter – Mansfield
1
Over 3.5
2.00
3.50
2:0
2:3
20.04.2016
20.04.2016
Lithuania: A Lyga
Hungary: OTP Bank League
Trakai – Zalgiris
DVTK – Honved
2
Over 2.5
2.00
2.00
1:0
1:2
22.04.2016
22.04.2016
France: National League
Germany: 3. League
Beziers – Chambly
Stuttgart II – Cottbus
BTTS
2
2.00
2.70
1:3
0:1
23.04.2016
23.04.2016
England: League One
Norway: Division 2 Group 2
Doncaster – Coventry
Brumunddal – Stjordals Blink
1
1
2.60
2.30
2:0
1:0
24.04.2016
24.04.2016
Spain: Segunda Divison Group 3
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Badalona – Baleares
Gazinatep BB – Adanaspor
1
Over 3.5
2.10
3.60
3:0
2:3
25.04.2016
26.04.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
England: Vanarama League North
Nurnberg II – Furth II
Lowestoft – North Ferriby
1
1
2.10
3.60
3:1
0:3
29.04.2016
29.04.2016
France: Ligue 2
France: National League
Brest – Evian TG
Lucon – ASM Belfort
2
X
3.10
3.00
0:2
1:1
30.04.2016
30.04.2016
England: Vanarama National League
England: Vanarama National League South
Chester – Gateshead
St. Albans – Dartford
1
1
2.00
2.40
4:2
4:0
01.05.2016
01.05.2016
Portugal: Segunda League
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Sporting B – Porto B
Balikesirspor – Samsunspor
X
1
3.30
2.10
1:1
1:0
02.05.2016
03.05.2016
Czech: FNL
Serbia: Super League
Trinec – Mas Taborsko
Metalac – Mladost
1
X
2.20
3.00
2:0
2:2
04.05.2016
04.05.2016
Scotland: Championship
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Stranraer – Livingston
KuPS – Kemi
Over 3.5
1
3.20
2.20
5:2
2:0
06.05.2016
06.05.2016
Austria: Regionalliga East
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Austria (Am) – Sollenau
Schweinfurt – Bayern II
2
1
3.80
2.70
0:1
3:1
07.05.2016
07.05.2016
Norway: Division 2 Group 4
Germany: Regionalliga West
Fram – Halden
Lotte – Monchengladbach II
X
1
4.30
2.00
1:1
3:0
08.05.2016
08.05.2016
Norway: OBOS-Ligaen
Portugal: Segunda Division
Strommen – Hodd
Sporting B – Guimaraes B
1
Over 3.5
2.50
3.20
2:1
2:4
09.05.2016
09.05.2016
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Austria: Erste League
Trabzon – Denizlispor
A. Lustenau – Innsbruck
2
1
3.60
2.40
0:3
3:0
10.05.2016
11.05.2016
Poland: Division 1
Denmark: Division 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Olsztyn
Jammerbugt – Naesby
Over 2.5
2
2.10
3.10
2:1
0:3
12.05.2016
13.05.2016
Iceland: Pepsideild
Czech: Division 2
Valur – Fylkir
Ceske Bydejovice – Znojmo
1
X
2.00
3.20
2:0
2:2
14.05.2016
14.05.2016
Spain: Segunda Division B
Czech: Division 2
Valencia B – Baleares
Opava – Pardubice
2
1
3.40
2.10
1:2
1:0
15.05.2016
15.05.2016
Russia: Division 1
Russia: Division 1
Tosno – Spartak Moscow II
Arsenal Tula – F. Voronezh
1
Under 1.5
2.40
3.00
6:1
1:0
16.05.2016
16.05.2016
Norway: Division 2
Switzerland: Challenge League
Halden – Moss
Aarau – Chiasso
X
Over 3.5
4.20
3.00
1:1
3:2
17.05.2016
18.05.2016
Czech: FNL
Germany: Regionalliga North
Frydek-Mistek – Trinec
Hilldesheim – Hanover II
X
1
3.20
2.40
1:1
4:2
20.05.2016
20.05.2016
Austria: Regionalliga East
Finland: Ykkonen League
Admira (Am) – St. Polten (Am)
TPS – KTP
X
Over 3.5
3.30
3.50
1:1
2:5
21.05.2016
21.05.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Finland: Ykkonen League
Regensburg – Nurnberg II
Haka – Oulu
1
Over 3.5
2.20
3.20
0:1
2:2
22.05.2016
22.05.2016
Norway: OBOS-ligaen
Spain: Segunda Division B
Raufoss – Sandefjord
Tudelano – Hercules
2
2
2.00
3.20
0:2
0:2
24.05.2016
25.05.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Norway: NM Cup
Rosenheim – Augsburg II
Sandefjord – Sandnes
1
1
3.20
2.10
2:1
2:1
27.05.2016
27.05.2016
Singapore: Cup
Austria: Regionalliga East
Geylang – Warriors
First Vienna – Ebreichsdorf
1
Over 4.5
2.10
3.70
2:1
4:1
28.05.2016
28.05.2016
Czech: Division 2
Denmark: Division 2
Pardubice – Sokolov
Marienlyst – Hvidovre 
1
X
2.30
3.70
3:2
1:1
29.05.2016
29.05.2016
Norway: Division 2
Spain: Segunda B
Senja – Oppsal
Hercules – Tudelano
1
1
2.10
2.00
4:1
1:0
31.05.2016
01.06.2016
Israel: Leumit League
Brasil: Serie B
Hapoel Jerusalem – Kfar Kasam
Luverdense – Atletico GO
1
BTTS
2.00
2.00
2:1
3:2
01.06.2016
01.06.2016
World: Friendly International
Egypt: Premier League
Macedonia U21 – Belarus U21
El-Entag El-Harby – Misr Elmaqasah
BTTS
Over 2.5
2.00
2.50
1:1
2:1
02.06.2016
02.06.2016
World: Friendly International
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Macedonia – Iran
Los Andes – Villa Dalmine
BTTS
Over 2.5
2.20
2.50
1:3
3:3
03.06.2016
03.06.2016
Austria: Regionalliga East
Austria: Regionalliga East
Austria (Am) – Schwechat
Admira (Am) – Rapid Vienna (Am)
2
Over 3.5
3.30
2.40
4:1
1:1
04.06.2016
04.06.2016
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Norway: Division 2 Group 4
Comunicaciones – Urguiza
Arendal – Halden
BTTS
1
2.50
2.00
1:2
2:0
05.06.2016
05.06.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Aland – Kontu
Narpes Kraft – Hercules
Over 3.5
2
3.00
2.80
2:2
0:3
07.06.2016
08.06.2016
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Spain: Segunda Division
CA Liniers – Sportivo Italiano
Osasuna – Gimnastic
Over 2.5
1
2.20
2.30
2:2
3:1
08.06.2016
09.06.2016
Finland: Ykkonen
Finalnd: Veikkausliiga
Ekenas – Jaro
Inter Turku – Lahti
Over 3.5
1
3.50
2.00
1:0
1:0
09.06.2016
10.06.2016
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
China: Super League
Slutsk – Brest
Liaoning – Chongqing Lifan
2
Over 2.5
2.70
2.20
0:1
3:2
11.06.2016
11.06.2016
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Brasil: Serie B
San Telmo – Talleres Escalada
Avai – Joinville
Over 2.5
2
2.50
4.20
2:3
0:1
12.06.2016
12.06.2016
Finland: Ykkonen
Finalnd: Kakkonen Group C
Ekenas – TPS
AC Kajaani – TP-47
2
1
2.60
2.20
0:2
3:0
13.06.2016
14.06.2016
Japan: J-League Division 2
Singapore: S League
Sapporo – V-Varen Nagasaki
Home United – Balestier Khalsa
1
Over 3.5
2.20
2.40
2:1
1:3
15.06.2016
15.06.2016
Brasil: Serie B
Iceland: Pepsideild
Tupi – Luverdense
Fjolnir – KR Reykjavik
Under 1.5
Over 3.5
2.70
3.00
0:0
3:1
16.06.2016
17.06.2016
Iceland: Pepsideild
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Valur – Hafnafjordur
OPS – AC Kajaani
2
Over 3.5
2.20
2.60
0:1
1:3
18.06.2016
18.06.2016
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Chacarita Juniors – Talleres Cordoba
Espoo – Viikingit
Over 2.5
2
2.50
3.60
1:1
0:1
19.06.2016
19.06.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Futura – Vaajakoski
Trollhattan – Hollvikens
Over 3.5
1
2.50
2.50
4:1
1:0
20.06.2016
21.06.2016
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landskrona – Prespa Birlik
Tenhults – Eskilsminne 
1
2
2.00
2.00
3:0
3:4
22.06.2016
23.06.2016
Slovakia: U19 League
Sweden: Superettan
MFK Ruzomberok U19 – FK Poprad U19
Halmstad – Varnamo
1
X
2.00
3.50
3:0
5:2
24.06.2016
24.06.2016
Singapore: S League
Iceland: Pepsideild League
Balestier Khalsa – Brunei DPPM
Hafnafjordur – Fylkir
Over 3.5
Under 2.5
2.40
2.70
1:4
1:0
25.06.2016
25.06.2016
Norway: Division 2 Group 2
Brasil: Serie B
Byasen – Honefoss
CRB – Vasco
2
2
2.40
2.40
1:2
1:2
26.06.2016
26.06.2016
Ecuador: Serie A
Brasil: Serie A
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
Flamengo RJ – Fluminense
1
BTTS
2.20
2.10
5:1
1:2
27.06.2016
28.06.2016
Clubs: Friendly
Brasil: Serie B
Sp. Subotica – M. Saransk
Atletico GO – Criciuma
X
Over 2.5
3.40
2.30
1:1
1:0
28.06.2016
29.06.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Brasil: Serie B
Kaajani – VIFK
Londrina – Brasil de Pelotas
1
Under 1.5
2.00
2.80
3:0
1:0
29.06.2016
29.06.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
JaPS – KaPa
Hercules – TP-47
1
Over 3.5
2.10
2.40
5:1
3:1
30.06.2016
01.07.2016
Finland: Ykkonen
Singapore: Cup
TPS – Jaro
Geylang – Albirex Niigata
Over 3.5
Over 3.5
3.50
2.50
1:4
2:2
02.07.2016
02.07.2016
Sweden: Superettan
Norway: Division 2 Group 4
Frej – Syrianska
Notodden – Moss
X
2
3.20
3.10
1:1
2:3
03.07.2016
03.07.2016
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Norway: OBOS-ligaen
Mjallby – Utsiktens
Bryne – Strommen
1
Under 1.5
2.30
4.20
3:1
0:1
04.07.2016
05.07.2016
Egypt: Premier League
Clubs: Friendly
Petrojet – El-Shorta
Crvena Zvezda – Pandurii
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
2.20
2.40
3:0
2:4
06.07.2016
07.07.2016
Japan: Division 2
Europa League
Yamagata – Kumamoto
Cliftonville – Differdange
BTTS
1
2.00
2.00
4:1
2:0
09.07.2016
09.07.2016
Ekvador Serie A
Estonia: Esiliiga
Delfin – El Nacional
Santos Tartu – Maardu
1
2
2.60
2.00
3:1
4:5
10.07.2016
10.07.2016
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Iceland: Pepsideild
Mariehamn Ilves
KR Reykjavik – Olafsvik
1
X
2.00
4.00
3:1
0:0
11.07.2016
12.07.2016
Peru: Primera Division
Malaysia: Cup
Defensor La Bocana – Comerciantes Unidos
Kelantan – Pahang
1
1
2.00
2.10
2:0
1:0
13.07.2016
13.07.2016
South Korea: Cup
Colombia: Liga Aguila
Ulsan Hyundai – Incheon
Huila – Cortulua
Over 2.5
1
2.30
2.20
4:1
2:1
14.07.2016
15.07.2016
Europa League
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Maribor – Levski
Sillamae Kalev – Rakvere
BTTS
Over 4.5
2.20
3.20
0:0
4:0
16.07.2016
16.07.2016
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Kristianstads – Prespa Birlik
Augsburg II – Nurnberg II
1
Over 3.5
2.30
2.50
5:3
1:1
17.07.2016
17.07.2016
Sweden: Division 1 Norra
Norway: Division 2 Group 3
Nykopings – Umea
Frigg – Fana
1
2
2.30
2.10
2:0
0:1
18.07.2016
19.07.2016
Ecuador: Serie A
Clubs: Friendly
River Plate Ecuador – Aucas
Heracles – Lotte
1
1
2.00
2.10
3:0
2:0
20.06.2016
21.07.2016
Clubs: Friendly
Indonesia: ISC
Maritimo – Freamunde
Persipura Jayapura – Persib Bandung
X
2
3.60
4.20
0:0
0:2
22.07.2016
22.07.2016
Austria: Erste League
Club: Friendly
Liefering – Horn
GFC Ajaccio – AC Ajaccio
1
Over 3.5
2.20
3.50
1:0
3:1
23.07.2016
23.07.2016
Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand
Club: Friendly
Boo FF – Karlbergs
York – Bolton
2
2/2
2.20
3.60
2:4
0:1/0:2
24.07.2016
24.07.2016
Latvia: SynotTip Virsliga
Switzerland: Challenge League
Riga FC – Ventspils
Le Mont – Wohlen
2
2
2.00
2.70
1:2
0:3
25.07.2016
26.07.2016
Club: Friendly
Club: Friendly
Stade Nyonnais – Sunderland
Den Bosch – Altinordu
Over 4.5
X
3.00
3.60
0:2
1:1
27.07.2016
28.07.2016
Club: Friendly
Club: Friendly
Perugia – Panetolikos
Avellino – Casertana
1
Over 3.5
3.00
3.00
1:0
3:1
29.07.2016
30.07.2016
Austria: Erste Leagie
Scotland: Betfred Cup
A. Lustenau – Horn
Ross County – Cove Rangers
1
Over 5.5
2.10
4.00
2:1
7:0
31.07.2016
31.07.2016
Norway: OBOS-ligaen
Russia: Division 1
Strommen – Levanger
Baltika – Neftekhimik
1
Under 1.5
2.50
2.90
2:1
0:0
01.08.2016
02.08.2016
Russia: Division 1
Club: Friendly
Spartak Moscow 2 – Saratov
Cartagena – Eldense
Over 2.5
1
2.20
2.00
3:2
2:0
03.08.2016
03.08.2016
Finland: Ykkonen
Club: Friendly
Ekenas – AC Oulu
Toledo – Leganes
2
X
2.10
3.40
0:2
1:1
04.08.2016
05.08.2016
Russia: Division 2 Center
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Kursk – Lipetsk
Volendam – Almere City
1
1
2.00
2.10
1:0
1:1
05.08.2016
05.08.2016
Denmark: 2nd Division
Austria: Erstse League
Kolding IF – Marienlyst
Horn – Kapfenberg
2
2
2.10
3.20
1:2
1:2
06.08.2016
06.08.2016
Russia: Division 1
Scotland: League Two
Shinnik Yaroslavl – Spartak Moscow 2
Edinburgh City – Forfar
1
2
3.10
2.20
4:0
2:3
07.08.2016
07.08.2016
Macedonia: First League
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Pobeda – Pelister
Aves – Porto B
2
1
3.40
2.70
0:2
2:1
08.08.2016
09.08.2016
Norway: Division 2 Group 4
France: Coupe de la Ligue
Pors Grenland – Fram
Orleans – Tours
1
1
3.40
2.20
2:1
1:0
10.08.2016
11.08.2016
B&H: Premier League
Russia: Division 2 Center
Olimpic Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
Penza – Vityaz
1
2
2.40
2.80
3:0
0:5
12.08.2016
12.08.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Netherlands: Erste Divisie
Buchbach – Schalding
Telstar – Sittard
1
X
2.00
3.60
4:0
1:1
13.08.2016
13.08.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Norway: Division 2 Group 3
PPT – AC Kajaani
Sola – Fana
Over 4.5
2
2.80
2.00
4:3
0:2
14.08.2016
14.08.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Macedonia: First League
KaPa – Kultsu
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
2
2
3.00
2.50
0:1
0:1
15.08.2016
16.08.2016
England: Vanarama National League North
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Curzon – Darlington
PEPO – Vaajakoski
2
Over 3.5
2.10
2.40
1:2
4:0
17.08.2016
18.08.2016
Hungary: OTP Bank League
Russia: Division 2 West
Paks – DVTK
Solaris Moscow – Smolensk
1
1
2.10
2.10
2:1
2:1
19.08.2016
19.08.2016
Poland: Division 1
Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Drutex-Bytovia – Legnica
Denizlispor – Bandirmaspor
1
Over 3.5
2.70
4.00
1:0
3:1
20.08.2016
20.08.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Poland: Division 1
Kontu – Aland
Ol. Grudziadz – Stal Mielec
1
Over 2.5
3.50
2.20
1:0
3:1
21.08.2016
21.08.2016
Belgium: Proximus League
Slovakia: Division 2 West
Cercle Brugge – Tubize
Pohronie – Nitra
1
2
2.10
2.30
4:1
1:6
22.08.2016
23.08.2016
Spain: LaLiga2
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Zaragoza – UCAM Murcia
Levadia – Kalju
1
Over 2.5
2.00
2.10
3:1
1:2
24.08.2016
25.08.2016
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Russia: Division 2 West
Lupa Roma – Olbia
Tver – Vladimir
X
2
3.00
2.80
1:1
0:1
26.08.2016
26.08.2016
France: National League
Denmark: 2nd DIvision Group 2
Chambly – CA Bastia
Kolding IF – Svendborg
Over 2.5
1
2.50
2.50
1:0
3:1
27.08.2016
27.08.2016
Czech: Division 2
England: Vanarama National League Sourh
Pardubice – Sokolov
Dartford – Hungerford
Over 2.5
1
2.10
2.30
1:1
2:0
28.08.2016
28.08.2016
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Academico VIseu – Guimaraes B
Arezzo – Como
1
X
2.10
3.00
2:1
2:2
29.08.2016
30.08.2016
France: Ligue 2
Brasil: Serie B
Sochaux – Brest
Atletico GO – Ceara
BTTS
X
2.30
3.10
2:2
2:2
30.08.2016
31.09.2016
Finalnd: Kakkonen League Group B
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Kiffen – Klubi 04
Deportivo Moron – Tristan Suarez
Over 3.5
X
2.50
3.10
1:2
1:2
31.08.2016
01.09.2016
Wales: Premier League
Denmark: 1st Division
Bangor – Newton
Koge – Naestved
1
Over 2.5
2.30
2.20
2:1
2:2
02.09.2016
03.09.2016
France: National League
Itally: Lega Pro – Group B 
Les Herbiers – Concarneau
Mantova – Venezia
1
X
2.80
3.00
3:1
0:0
04.09.2016
04.09.2016
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
San Telmo – Barracas Central
AC Kajaani – OPS
X
1
3.00
2.20
0:0
3:2
06.09.2016
06.09.2016
Turkey: Cup
Ireland: Premier Division
Pazarspor – Duzyurtspor
Galway – Shamrock Rovers
Over 2.5
2
2.20
2.30
1:3
0:1
07.09.2016
08.09.2016
Wales: League Cup
Norway: Junior U19
Holywell – Druids
Valerenga U19 – Ham-Kam U19
2
1
2.20
2.30
3:5
3:0
09.09.2016
09.09.2016
France: Ligue 2
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Laval – Orleans
Rosenheim – Augsburg II
1
1
2.60
2.30
3:1
3:0
10.09.2016
10.09.2016
Czech: Division 2
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Trinec – Sigma Olomuc
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Moron
2
BTTS
2.00
2.20
1:2
0:0
11.09.2016
11.09.2016
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
L Hospitalet – Levante UD B
Trollhattan – Prespa Birlik
1
1
2.00
2.00
1:0
2:1
12.09.2016
13.09.2016
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
England: Vanarama National League South 
Lok. Gorna – Beroe
Boston – Alfreton
2
Over 3.5
2.00
2.40
0:1
3:2
14.09.2016
15.09.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Norway: Junior U19
Pistoiese – Pontedera
Lyn U19 – Lillestrom U19
X
1
3.20
2.00
1:1
4:1
16.09.2016
16.09.2016
France: National League
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Cretil – Epinal
Maastricht – Jong Ajax
X
1
3.20
2.30
0:0
1:0
17.09.2016
17.09.2016
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Klubi 04 – SalPa
Lumezzane – Bassano
Over 3.5
Over 2.5
2.40
2.20
2:2
2:1
18.09.2016
18.09.2016
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Denmark: 1st Division
L Hospitalet – Prat
Skive – Naestved
X
1
3.00
3.10
0:0
2:1
19.09.2016
20.09.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
France: Ligue 2
Giana Erminio – Pistoiese
Nimes – Troyes
X
Over 2.5
3.10
2.20
0:0
2:2
21.09.2016
22.09.2016
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
AD Fafe – Portimonense
All Boys – CDJU Gualeguaychu
2
1
2.50
2.30
0:2
2:1
23.09.2016
23.09.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Hertha II – Jena
Telstar – Eindhoven
2
2
2.30
2.50
0:3
1:4
24.09.2016
24.09.2016
Germany: 3. Liga
Iceland: Inkaso-deildin
Preussen Munster – SV Werder Bremen II
Selfoss – Huginn
1
Over 3.5
2.30
2.60
4:0
4:1
25.09.2016
25.09.2016
Russia: Division 2 Center
Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Kurs – Torpedo Moscow
Sanliurfaspor – Bandirmaspor
2
1
3.70
2.00
0:1
1:0
26.09.2016
27.09.2016
Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Poland: Cup
Altinordu – Yeni Malatayspor
Chojniczanka – Wisla
1
2
2.50
2.50
1:0
1:2
28.09.2016
29.09.2016
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Estonia: Esiliiga
Sporting B – Cova De Piedade
Santos Tartu – Maardu
Over 3.5
1
3.80
2.50
5:1
4:0
30.09.2016
30.09.2016
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
France: National League
Den Bosch – Telstar
Sedan – Epinal
X
Over 2.5
3.40
2.30
1:1
1:2
01.10.2016
01.10.2016
Norway: Division 2 Group 2
Scotland: League Two
Honefoss – Ham-Kam
Forfar – Montrose
2
Over 3.5
2.10
2.40
0:3
1:3
02.10.2016
02.10.2016
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Gil Vicente – Braga B
Husqvarna – Qviding
1
2
2.30
4.70
2:1
0:1
03.10.2016
04.10.2016
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
England: FA Cup
Jong Sparta Rotterdam – Jong FC Twente
Nantwich – Halesowen
Over 4.5
1
3.10
2.00
4:2
2:1
05.10.2016
06.10.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
World: Club Friendly
Kaiserslautern II – Stuttgart II
Eibar – Leganes
Over 3.5
1
2.80
2.30
1:4
1:0
07.10.2016
08.10.2016
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Denmark: 2nd Division – Group 3
Tristan Suarez – Platense
Odder – Kjellerup
2
2
2.30
2.60
1:0
0:1
08.10.2016
09.10.2016
England: Vanarama National League North
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Kidderminster – Flyde
Aves – Sporting B
1
1
2.70
2.20
3:3
2:0
10.10.2016
11.10.2016
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
England: League Two
Sportivo Barracas – Deportivo Armenio
Notts County – Morecambe
X
Over 3.5
3.00
3.20
0:0
1:2
12.10.2016
13.10.2016
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Central Ballester – Claypole
Guillermo Brown – Instituto
X
X
3.60
3.00
0:0
2:2
14.10.2016
14.10.2016
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Naftan – Krumkachy
Almere City – Jong PSV
1
1
2.40
2.20
1:0
2:1
15.10.2016
15.10.2016
Norway: Division 2 Group 1
Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Senja – Ullern
Umraniyespor – Goztepe
Under 2.5
2
3.00
2.00
0:0
0:1
16.10.2016
16.10.2016
Russia: Division 2 – South
Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
SKA Rostov – Sochi
Eskisehirspor – Giresunspor
2
1
3.40
2.30
0:4
1:0
17.10.2016
18.10.2016
Argentina: Primera Division
England: League One
Patronato – River Plate
Oldham – Scunthorpe
2
1
2.30
3.40
2:1
2:0
19.10.2016
20.10.2016
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Estonia: Esiliiga
Messina – Vibonese
Santos Tartu – Tallinna Kalev
1
1
2.10
2.10
2:0
2:0
21.10.2016
21.10.2016
Germany: Regionalliga West
France: Ligue 2
Wattenscheid – Dusseldorf II
Le Havre – AC Ajaccio
1
Over 2.5
2.10
2.50
2:0
2:0
22.10.2016
22.10.2016
Scotland: League One
Czech: Division 2
Stranraer – East Fife
Mas Taborsko – Pardubice
X
2
3.80
3.60
1:1
0:2
23.10.2016
23.10.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Reggina 1914 – Matera
Saguntino – Espanol B
Over 3.5
1
4.40
2.20
2:6
3:0
24.10.2016
25.10.2016
Turkey: Super League
Italy: Seria B
Konyaspor – Fenerbahce
Frosinone – Spal
2
1
2.10
2.10
0:1
2:1
26.10.2016
27.10.2016
Romania: Cup
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
Clinceni – Voluntari
F. Amager – Midtylland
Over 3.5
Over 3.5
3.10
2.30
1:5
1:3
28.10.2016
28.10.2016
Turkey: Super League
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Genclerbirligi – Besiktas
Porto B – AD Fafe
2
Over 2.5
2.10
2.10
1:1
4:0
29.10.2016
29.10.2016
Northern Ireland: Premiership
Poland: Division 1
Portadown – Ards
Tychy – Legnica
1
2
2.50
2.50
3:1
0:2
30.10.2016
30.10.2016
Norway: OBOS-ligaen
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Strommen – Jerv
Pro Piacenza – Lucchese
1
X
2.50
3.00
2:1
0:0
31.10.2016
01.11.2016
Egypt: Premier Legaue
Greece: Football League
Enppi – Zamalek
A. Asteras – Trikala FC
BTTS
1
2.20
3.20
1:2
3:1
02.11.2016
03.11.2016
Austria: Regionalliga West
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Grodig – Kufstein
Dock Sud – Barazategui
Over 3.5
1
2.20
3.60
6:1
1:0
04.11.2016
04.11.2016
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
France: National League
Oss – Emmen
Pau – Consolat
X
2
3.70
3.20
2:2
0:2
05.11.2016
05.11.0216
Poland: Division 1
Turkey: TFF 1.LIg
Stal Mielec – Tychy
Samsunspor – Sanliurfaspor
Over 2.5
1
2.20
3.00
3:2
2:1
06.11.2016
06.11.2016
Spain: Segunda Division 2 Group 4
Italy: Lega Pro – Group A
Murcia – Marbella
Lucchese – Viterbese
1
1
2.40
3.00
1:0
2:1
07.11.2016
08.11.2016
Italy: Lega Pro – Group A
Italy: Coppa Lega Pro
Piacenza – Como
Ancona – Fano
1
1
2.30
2.00
3:1
1:0
09.11.2016
10.11.2016
Poland: Division 2
World: Club Friendly
S. Wola – Rakow
Osasuna – Eibar
2
1
2.20
2.50
0:3
4:0
11.11.2016
12.11.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Slovakia: 2 League – West
AlbinoLeffe – Bassano
MSK Martin – Samorin
X
2
3.00
2.20
2:2
3:4
13.11.2016
13.11.2016
Argenitna: Primera B Metropolitana
Italy:Lega Pro Group C
Colegiales – San Telmo
Matera – Fondi
2
X
2.50
3.40
2:4
0:0
14.11.2016
15.11.2016
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Scotland: League One
Claypole – Leandro N. Alem
East Fife – Alloa
2
Over 3.5
2.10
2.80
0:1
2:2
16.11.2016
17.11.2016
Northern Ireland: Irish League Cup
Egypt: Premier League
Coleraine – Crusaders
Enppi – Arab Contractors
Over 3.5
1
2.60
2.20
0:0
1:2
18.11.2016
18.11.2016
Austria: Erste League
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FAC Wien – Kapfenberg
Sittard – Maastricht
2
2
2.40
2.40
0:1
2:3
19.11.2016
19.11.2016
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Flandria – Nueva Chicago
Rosenheim – Munich 1860 II
2
1
3.10
3.20
0:1
2:0
20.11.2016
20.11.2016
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Ebro – Baleares
Juve Stabia
X
2
3.00
3.80
0:0
2:3
21.11.2016
22.11.2016
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
England: Vanarama National League
Dock Sud – Laferrere
Maidstone – Dagenham & Red
X
2
2.90
2.20
1:1
0:1
23.11.2016
24.11.2016
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Qatar: Premier League
Villa Dalmine – All Boys
Al Khor – Al-Gharafa
X
2
3.20
2.40
0:0
1:2
25.11.2016
25.11.2016
Poland: Division 1
France: Ligue 2
Podbeskidzie – Drutex-Bytovia
Strasbourg – Laval
1
X
2.40
3.20
2:1
1:0
26.11.2016
26.11.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Switzeerland: Challenge League
Sudtirol – Lumezzane
Aarau – Xamax
X
Over 3.5
3.00
2.80
0:0
2:3
27.11.2016
27.11.2016
Belgium: Proximus League
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Leuven – Cercle Brugge
Neustrelitz – Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Over 3.5
2.20
2.60
1:0
1:3
28.11.2016
29.11.2016
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Excursionistas – Platense
Puerto Nuevo – Lugano
2
X
3.20
3.00
1:2
0:0
30.11.2016
01.12.2016
Macedonia: First League
Greece: Cup
Rabotnicki – Pobeda
Levadiakos – Panserraikos
Over 3.5
Over 3.5
3.00
3.40
3:1
3:1
02.12.2016
02.12.2016
Oman: Professional League
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Muscat – Al Suwaiq
Lleida – Llagostera
X
Over 2.5
3.00
2.20
0:0
2:1
03.12.2016
03.12.2016
Belgium: Proximus League
England: Vanarama National League North
Tubize – Leuven
Nuneaton – Alfreton
2
1
3.20
2.40
0:2
4:1
04.12.2016
04.12.2016
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Meuselwitz – Auerbach
Famalicao – Aves
Over 3.5
X
3.20
3.00
3:1
0:0
05.12.2016
06.12.2016
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Barracas Central – UAI Urguiza
Catanzaro – Vibonese
X
1
3.00
2.20
2:0
2:0
07.12.2016
08.12.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Ancona – Padova
Sudtirol – Parma
X
2
3.20
2.60
2:2
0:1
09.12.2016
09.12.2016
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
France: Ligue 2
Sportivo Italiano – Deportivo Armenio
Niort – Le Havre
Over 2.5
X
2.40
3.00
0:3
1:1
10.12.2016
10.12.2016
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Varzim – Cova de Piedade
UAI Urguiza – Fenix
1
X
2.40
3.10
2:1
1:2
11.12.2016
11.12.2016
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Arandina – Pontevedra
Tuttocuoio – Pro Piacenza
2
X
2.00
3.00
0:2
0:0
12.12.2016
13.12.2016
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
England: Championship
El Porvenir – Midland
Birmingham – Ipswich
X
Over 2.5
3.00
2.30
0:0
2:1
14.12.2016
15.12.2016
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Guillermo Brown – Ferro
San Martin T. – CDJU Gualeguaychu
Over 2.5
Over 2.5
2.50
2.30
4:1
2:1
16.12.2016
16.12.2016
Israel: Leumit League
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Afula
Graafschap – Almere City
1
1
2.70
2.20
4:1
4:1
17.12.2016
17.12.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Scotland: League Two
Taranto – Juve Stabia
Stirling – Annan
X
1
3.00
2.40
0:0
3:1
18.12.2016
18.12.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group Group B
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 4
Lumezzane – Padova
Cordoba B – Granada CF B
X
Over 2.5
3.00
2.30
0:0
1:3
19.12.2016
20.12.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Regianna – Parma
Ferro – All Boys
2
1
4.00
2.10
0:2
3:1
21.12.2016
21.12.2016
Portugal: Segunda League
France: National League
Gil Vicente – U.Madeira
Sedan – Cretil
1
Over 2.5
3.00
2.40
2:1
3:2
22.12.2016
22.12.2016
Portugal: Segunda League
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Freamunde – Varzim
Andria – Foggia
1
X
2.20
3.00
1:0
1:1
23.12.2016
24.12.2016
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Scotland: League One
FeralpiSalo – Santarcangelo
Alloa – Brechin
1
2
2.10
3.80
2:0
1:2
26.12.2016
26.12.2016
England: Championship League
England: Vanarama National League South
Wolves – Bristol City
Truro – Weston
1
2
2.30
3.10
3:2
1:2
29.12.2016
30.12.2016
Saudi Arabia: Professional League
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Al-Faisaly – Al Qadisiya
Pontedera – Como
1
X
2.20
3.10
3:2
2:2
31.12.2016
31.12.2016
Scotland: League Two
England: League One
Berwick – Edinburgh City
Southend – Charlton
Over 3.5
X
3.00
3.50
1:3
1:1
01.01.2017
02.01.2017
England: Vanarama National League South
England: League Two
Weston – Truro
Crawley Town – Yeovil
1
1
2.40
2.50
4:2
2:0
03.01.2017
04.01.2017
Northern Ireland: IFA Premiership
Cyprus: First Division
Ards – Crusaders
AEL Limassol – Karmiotissa
Over 3.5
Over 3.5
2.50
2.50
2:4
3:1
05.01.2017
06.01.2017
Australia: A-League
Spain: LaLiga2
Perth Glory – Wellington Phoenix
Valladolid – Reus Deportiu
1
1
2.30
2.10
2:1
1:0
07.01.2017
07.01.2017
Portugal: Segunda Division
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Covilha – Freamunde
Lleida – Badalona
X
X
3.30
3.10
1:1
3:2
08.01.2017
08.01.2017
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 4
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 4
Mancha – Granada CF B
Cordoba B – San Fernando
1
2
2.40
3.70
1:0
0:1
10.01.2017
11.01.2017
Israel: Leumit League
World: Club Friendly
M. Herzliya – Ironi Nesher
Pisek – Teplice
2
Over 4.5
3.20
2.80
1:2
4:4
13.01.2017
13.01.2017
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
France: National League
Den Bosch – Jong PSV
Sedan – Concarneau
Over 3.5
2
3.00
2.30
0:0
0:2
14.01.2017
14.01.2017
England: League Two
Scotland: League Two
Cambridge Utd – Blackpool
Arbroath – Berwick
X
Over 3.5
3.40
2.80
0:0
4:1
15.01.2017
15.01.2017
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
Spain: LaLiga2
Coruxo FC – Osasuna B
Huesca – Levante
1
2
2.20
3.20
1:0
0:2
16.01.2017
17.01.2017
Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
England: Vanarama National Legue South
Giresunspor – Gaziantep
Dartford – Weston
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
2.20
2.70
2:1
3:2
18.01.2017
19.01.2017
Greece: Footbal League
Turkey: Cup
Chania – Aiginiakos
Gaziantepspor – Osmanlispor
1
1
2.20
3.50
3:2
2:0
20.01.2017
20.01.2017
France: National League
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Beziers – Cretil
Graafschap – Den Bosch
X
2
3.10
2.70
1:1
0:3
21.01.2017
21.01.2017
England: League Two
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Hartlepool – Stevenage
Penafiel – Portimonense
1
X
2.70
2.80
2:0
2:2
22.01.2017
22.01.2017
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
Pontevedra – Santander
Merida AD – Melilla
2
X
2.90
2.80
0:1
0:0
23.01.2017
24.01.2017
Italy: Serie B
England: Vanarama National League North
Perugia – Cesena
Salford – Nuneaton
X
Over 3.5
3.20
2.60
1:1
4:0
25.01.2017
26.01.2017
World: Club Friendly
Czech: Tipsort League
Karvina – Ostrava
Podbeskidzie – Frydek-Mistek
2
Over 3.5
3.70
2.50
0:5
4:1
27.01.2017
27.01.2017
France: Ligue 2
Israel: Leumit League
Nimes – Strasbourg
Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Afula
X
X
3.00
3.20
2:2
2:2
28.01.2017
​28.01.2017
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Scotland: League Two
Porto B – Leixoes
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
2
Over 3.5
4.00
2.80
1:2
3:1
29.01.2017
​29.01.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Spain: Segunda Division B Group B
Viterbese – Piacenza
San Sebastian Reyes – Rayo Majadahonda
1
Over 2.5
2.20
2.30
1:0
4:1
30.01.2017
31.01.2017
Italy: Serie B
World: Club Friendly
Spezia – Latina
St. Polten – Lok. Zagreb
Over 2.5
X
2.20
3.50
3:2
1:1
01.02.2017
02.02.2017
Greece: Football League
World: Club Friendly
Chania – Sparta
Domzalice – Sokolov
X
X
3.50
5.00
2:2
1:1
03.02.2017
03.02.2017
France: Ligue 2
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Reims – Tours
FC Emmen – Volendam
X
Over 3.5
3.40
3.00
1:1
3:1
04.02.2017
04.02.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
England: FA Trophy
Vibonese – Cosenza
Macclesfield – Forest Green
X
1
3.20
3.40
1:1
1:0
05.02.2017
05.02.2017
England: Premier League 2
Malta: Division 1
Liverpool U23 – Tottenham U23
Zebbug – Melita FC
Over 4.5
1
4.00
2.40
3:2
2:1
06.02.2017
07.02.2017
World: Club Friendly
World: Club Friendly
Ried – BW Linz
Nitra – Frydek-Mistek
Over 3.5
1
3.20
3.20
4:0
2:1
08.02.2017
​09.02.2017
World: Club Friendly
Brasil: Campeonato Goiano
Slavia Prague – Suwon Bluewings
Aparecidense – Vila Nova FC
X
Over 2.5
3.50
2.20
2:2
1:2
10.02.2017
10.02.2017
Spain: LaLiga2
France: Ligue 2
Sevilla FC B – Lugo
Niort – Troyes
X
1
3.10
2.20
1:1
3:2
11.02.2017
11.02.2017
England: League Two
Switzerland: Challenge League
Crewe – Grimsby
Winterthur – Servette Geneve FC
1
Over 3.5
3.20
3.00
5:0
1:4
12.02.2017
12.02.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 4 
Modena – Ancona
Jumilla – Recreativo Huelva
X
Over 2.5
3.00
2.20
2:1
4:2
13.02.2017
14.02.2017
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
England: League Two
Goztepe – Balikesirspor
Notts County – Exeter
X
X
3.40
3.20
1:1
2:2
15.02.2017
15.02.2017
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Brasil: Copa do Brasil
Academico Viseu – Benfica B
Ceilandia – ABC
1
X
2.40
3.20
2:1
1:1
17.02.2017
17.02.2017
Denmark: Super League
France: National League
Nordsjaelland – Lyngby
Quevilly Rouen – Les Herbiers
1
Over 2.5
2.20
2.30
0:1
1:1
18.02.2017
18.02.2017
Greece: Football League
Italy: Serie B
Chania – Smyrnis
Perugia – Entella
Over 2.5
X
2.30
3.20
1:4
0:0
19.02.2017
19.02.2017
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Brasil: Campeonato Catarinense
U. Madeira – Covilha
Metropolitano – Inter de Lages
X
1
3.10
2.20
1:1
1:0
21.02.2017
22.02.2017
Montenegro: First League
Spain: Copa Federacion
Grbalj – Rudar
Badalona – Fuenlabrada
1
2
2.70
4.00
2:1
1:2
24.02.2017
24.02.2017
France: National League
France: National League
Beziers – Consolat
Epinal – Cretil
X
Under 1.5
3.10
2.80
1:1
0:1
25.02.2017
25.02.2017
England: Vanarama National League
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Aldershot – Bromley
Cosenza – Fondi
Over 3.5
X
3.20
3.10
4:0
2:2
26.02.2017
26.02.2017
Vietnam: V-League
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang
Santander – Osasuna B
1
Over 3.5
3.00
4.20
2:1
4:1
28.02.2017
01.03.2017
England: League Two
France: Coupe de France
Blackpool – Barnet
Avranches – Strasbourg
1
X
2.00
3.10
2:2
1:1
03.03.2017
03.03.2017
France: Ligue 2
Austria: Eerste Liga
Clermont – Laval
Horn – BW Linz
X
2
3.00
3.40
1:1
0:2
04.03.2017
04.03.2017
France: National League
Brasil: Campeonato Goiano
Epinal – Quevilly Rouen
Goias – Goianesa
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
2.30
3.40
1:2
4:2
05.03.2017
05.03.2017
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Alcoyano – Badalona
Fondi – Taranto
X
X
3.20
3.30
0:0
1:1
07.03.2017
08.03.2017
Scotland: League Two
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
Berwick – Clyde
Naestved – Roskilde
Over 3.5
1
3.00
3.00
4:3
3:2
10.03.2017
10.03.2017
Czech: Division 2
Argenitina: Primera B Nacional
Znojmo – Ceske Budejovice
Brown Adrogue – Boca Unidos
X
X
3.10
3.00
1:1
1:1
11.03.2017
11.03.2017
Iceland: League Cup
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Olafsvik – Thor Akureyri
Arezzo – Livorno
2
1
4.00
2.20
0:2
1:0
12.03.2017
12.03.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Serbia: Super League
Casertana – Messina
Rad Beograd – Spartak Subotica
X
1
3.30
2.30
0:0
2:0
13.03.2017
13.03.2017
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Northern Ireland: IFA Premiership
Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Moron
Linfield – Cliftonville
X
Over 3.5
3.00
3.00
1:1
2:0
14.03.2017
14.03.2017
England: League Two
England League One
Morecambe – Newport
Oldham – Oxford Utd
2
X
2.70
3.40
0:1
2:1
15.03.2017
15.03.2017
Germany: 3. Liga
Brasil: Campeonato Gaucho
Regensburg – Zwickau
Brasil de Pelotas – Gremio
2
X
4.50
3.20
1:2
1:1
17.03.2017
17.03.2017
Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Ireland: Division 1
Altinordu – Samsunspor
Wexford – UC Dublin
2
X
3.30
3.60
0:2
1:1
18.03.2017
18.03.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Scotland: League Two
Racing Roma – Giana Erminio
Clyde – Edinburgh City
X
Over 3.5
3.20
3.00
1:1
3:1
19.03.2017
19.03.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Messina – Taranto
Academica – Academico Viseu
1
Over 2.5
2.30
2.20
3:1
1:2
20.03.2017
21.03.2017
Denmark: 1st Division
Scotland: League Two
Roskilde – Hobro
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
2
2
2.30
3.20
1:2
0:2
22.03.2017
23.03.2017
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Greece: Football League
Defensores de Belgrano – UAI Urguiza
A. Asteras – Smyrnis
X
Under 1.5
3.20
3.40
0:0
0:1
24.03.2017
24.03.2017
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Poland: Division 2
Midland – Central Cordoba
ROW Rybnik – Rakow
2
2
3.70
2.20
0:2
1:2
25.03.2017
25.03.2017
Ireland: Division 1
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Athlone – Shelbourne
TuS Koblenz – Kaiserslautern II
X/2
1
5.00
2.00
(1:1) 1:4
4:
1
26.03.2017
26.03.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Boca Unidos – All Boys
Oberlausitz – Hertha Berlin II
2
1
3.00
2.60
0:1
2:0
27.03.2017
28.03.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Germany: 3 Liga
CDJU Gualeguaychu – Villa Dalmine
Lotte – Holstein Kiel
Over 2.5
2
2.40
2.90
2:1
0:0
29.03.2017
30.03.2017
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Iran: Division 1
Nordhausen – Babelsberg
Oxin Alborz – Khooneh be Khooneh
Over 4.5
X
6.00
2.60
3:2
1:1
31.03.2017
31.03.2017
France: National League
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Chambly – Dunkerque
Helmond – Dordrecht
X
2
3.00
3.60
1:1
1:0
01.04.2017
01.04.2017
England: League Two
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Mansfield – Exeter
Teramo – Sambenedettese
2
1
3.20
2.70
1:2
2:1
02.04.2017
02.04.2017
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Central Cordoba – Club Lujan
Fano – Mantova
2
X
2.80
3.00
0:2
1:1
03.04.2017
04.04.2017
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
France: National League
Samsunspor – Balikesirspor
Beziers – Chambly
1
Over 2.5
2.50
2.50
1:0
5:2
05.04.2017
05.04.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Italy: Lega Pro Group C
Gubbio – Fano
Messina – Akragas
1
X
2.00
3.00
1:0
1:1
07.04.2017
07.04.2017
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Germany: Regionalliga North
Venlo – Almere City
Drochtersen/Assel – Hamburger SV II
Over 3.5
1
2.50
2.90
3:2
4:0
08.04.2017
08.04.2017
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premeirship
Pontedera – Livorno
Portadown – C. Rangers
X
1
3.00
2.20
0:0
2:1
09.04.2017
09.04.2017
Denmark: 1st Division
Portugal: Segunda Division
Vendsyssel FF – Fredericia
Penafiel – Braga B
2
1
5.50
2.20
0:1
1:0
10.04.2017
11.04.2017
Iceland: League Cup
Scotland: Championship League
KA Akureyri – Selfoss
Morton – St. Mirren
Over 2.5
2
2.30
4.00
4:1
1:4
12.04.2017
13.04.2017
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Italy: Lega Pro Group A
Budaorsi SC – Siofok
Lucchese – Siena
2
1
3.10
2.00
0:2
3:2
14.04.2017
14.04.2017
England: Vanarama National League
England: Vanarama National League North
Solihull – York
Curzon – Altrincham
2
2
2.00
4.50
1:2
2:3
15.04.2017
​15.04.2017
Poland: Division 1
Poland: Division 2
Drutex-Bytovia – Gornik Z.
ROW Rybnik – Polonia Warszawa
2
X
2.40
3.00
0:1
0:0
16.04.2017
​16.04.2017
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
Arandina – Santander
Sabadell – Badalona
Over 3.5
2
4.30
3.60
1:5
0:2
17.04.2017
17.04.2017
England: League Two
Norway: Division 2 Group 2
Cheltenham – Grimsby
Honefoss – Notodden
1
1
2.20
3.80
2:1
2:2
18.04.2017
19.04.2017
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
Jose Justo de Urguiza – San Martin Burzaco
Samsunspor – Manisaspor
2
Over 2.5
3.30
2.00
0:3
1:2
21.04.2017
21.04.2017
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Illertissen – Schalding
Almere City – Graafschaap
2
2
4.30
2.60
1:3
1:2
22.04.2017
22.04.2017
Switzerland: Challenge League
Poland: Division 1
Aarau – Wohlen
Ol. Grudziadz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
1
4.30
2.30
0:3
3:1
23.04.2017
23.04.2017
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Italy: Lega Pro Group B
Schonberg – Auerbach
Forli – Bassano
X
2
3.50
3.00
1:1
0:2
25.04.2017
26.04.2017
Italy: Serie B
Macedonia: First League
Pisa – Pro Vercelli
Pobeda – Sileks
X
1
2.90
2.00
1:1
1:0
28.04.2017
28.04.2017
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Poland: Division 2
Illertissen – Rosenheim
Polonia Warszawa – Radomiak Radom
2
1
3.90
3.00
2:3
4:1
29.04.2017
29.04.2017
Scotland: League One
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
Livingston – Peterhead
Denizlispor – Elazigspor
Over 3.5
X
3.00
3.10
4:1
0:0
30.04.2017
30.04.2017
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
Russia: Division 2 South
Gaziantep – Manisaspor
Kuban 2 – Biolog
1
2
2.40
3.10
1:0
1:2
02.05.2017
03.05.2017
Austria: Erste Liga
Macedonia: First League
Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck
Pobeda – Shkendija
2
1
2.80
6.00
0:3
1:0
05.05.2017
05.05.2017
Austria: Regionalliga East
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Amstetten – Ritzing
Almagro – Los Andes
1
X
2.80
2.90
2:0
0:0
06.05.2017
06.05.2017
Scotland: League One
Poland: Division 2
Peterhead – Alloa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Warta Poznan
Over 3.5
2
2.80
3.70
3:2
0:1
07.05.2017
07.05.2017
England: Championship
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
Brentford – Blackburn
Tudelano – Izzara
2
1
3.00
2.20
1:3
2:1
08.05.2017
09.05.2017
Italy: Serie B
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Pisa – Cittadella
CA Estudiantes – Almirante Brown
2
2
2.20
3.30
1:4
0:1
10.05.2017
11.05.2017
Russia: Division 1
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
SKA Khabarovsk – Spartak Moscow 2
Nurnberg II – Furth II
1
1
2.30
2.40
3:0
2:1
12.05.2017
12.05.2017
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin
Israel: Leumit League
Fram – Haukar
Hapoel Afula – H. Nazareth
1
2
2.20
2.60
2:2
1:2
13.05.2017
13.05.2017
Finalnd: Kakkonen Group A
Poland: Division 1
Lahti Akatemia – Kultsu
Suwalki – Drutex-Bytovia
2
Over 2.5
3.20
2.00
0:1
3:2
14.05.2017
14.05.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Santamarina – Flandria
Narpes Kraft – Hercules
X
1
3.00
2.10
0:0
3:1
16.05.2017
17.05.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Poland: Division 2
Brown Adrogue – San Martin T.
ROW Rybnik – Legionowo
Over 2.5
1
2.40
2.50
2:2
5:1
17.05.2017
18.05.2017
Sweden: Superettan
Italy: Serie B
Varbergs – GAIS
Carpi – Novara
1
Over 2.5
2.00
2.10
7:1
2:0
19.05.2017
19.05.2017
France: National League
France: National League
Concarneau – Pau
Dunkerque – Boulogne
2
X
2.50
5.20
0:3
3:3
20.05.2017
​20.05.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Naesby – Jammerbugt
Hercules – Villiketut
1
Over 4.5
2.40
3.40
2:1
6:4
21.05.2017
21.05.2017
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Norway: Division 2 Group 1
Kajaanin Haka – GBK Kokkola
Follo – Finnsnes
2
1
2.20
3.00
1:3
2:1
23.05.2017
24.05.2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Austria: Regionalliga West
Flandria – Guillermo Brown
Kufstein – Johann
Under 1.5
X
2.70
3.70
0:0
1:1
25.05.2017
26.05.2017
Austria: Bundes League
Romania: Liga 1 Relegation
Altach – Ried
Pandurii – Gaz Metan Medias
2
X
3.70
3.40
0:2
0:0
27.05.2017
27.05.2017
Sweden: Division 1 Sodra
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Qviding – Oddevold
Fenix – Deportivo Moron
1
X
3.00
3.00
1:0
1:1
28.05.2017
28.05.2017
Poland: Division 1
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Suwalki – Chojniczanka
Tristan Suarez – CA Estudiantes
2
Under 1.5
2.30
2.40
2:3
0:1
29.05.2017
30.05.2017
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Espoo – Viikingit
Kiffen – Legirus Inter
Over 3.5
Over 3.5
2.50
2.50
2:2
0:3
31.05.2017
01.06.2017
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Denmark: 2nd Division
Argentino de Quilmes – Defensores Unidos
Thisted FC – Kolding IF
X
2
3.20
3.70
3:2
0:2

Have Any Question in your mind? Feel free to Contact Us

We will be happy to reply you :)

Whether you're a big time bettor or a newbie in the soccer tips world, our team will boost your win rate percentage in no time.